- Starting From ₹4 Cr*
ATS Sanctuary

Area

Bedrooms

Price
- Starting From ₹4 Cr*

Floors

Address

Facing

Property Status

property types
About Property
Project RERA Reg.
RERA ID: RC/REP/HARERA/GGM/862/594/2024/89

Shray Projects works as a registered affiliate partner for ATS Sanctuary. Project details are subject to approval from respective developers. Families looking for spacious homes, modern construction, and a quiet setting can find them at ATS Sanctuary, a high-end apartment development. The property is located in Gurugram’s Sector 105 and offers a peaceful place to live while still being close to major roads.
The property has 3 BHK and 4 BHK homes that are well-designed and range in size from 1700 to 3200 square feet. The layouts make it easy to tell where the living, dining, and private areas are. Natural light and ventilation are important design elements that make the whole house feel comfortable.
The G+35-floor tower ATS Sanctuary stands out in the neighborhood’s skyline. The height makes everyday life more comfortable by letting in more light and air. A well-thought-out arrangement makes sure that the space is used efficiently without being too crowded.
This home can be a good option for families in Gurugram who want to live in a nice area for a long time. ATS Sanctuary is a great place to live for people who want space, comfort, and a high-end lifestyle. The homes are well-designed and the location in Sector 105 is quite convenient.
Why you should consider this property?

Key Highlights
Floor Plan
Video
Micro market report
No report available
Project Location
Additional Details
FAQs
Where is ATS Sanctuary located, and how does it connect to Noida and key parts of Delhi NCR?
ATS Sanctuary is located in Sector 105 Gurugram and is connected to Delhi NCR and Noida through the Dwarka Expressway, NH 48, and IGI Airport paths.
What residential configurations and unit sizes are available at ATS Sanctuary?
The property has big 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments with layouts that are good for families. The units range in size from 1700 to 3200 square feet.
Is ATS Sanctuary a RERA-registered residential project, and what does this mean for buyers?
ATS Sanctuary is registered with Haryana RERA that means buyers can trust their plans are approved and they will be legally protected throughout the property buying process in all parts of the state.
Who is the developer of ATS Sanctuary, and what is their track record in residential developments?
ATS Group is a well-known builder in India, especially in the Gurugram market, for building high-quality homes on time and with a good reputation.
What amenities and open-space features are planned within ATS Sanctuary?
The project has landscaped gardens, open green spaces, exercise centers, children’s areas, and community spaces where people and their families can meet their daily needs.
What is the current construction status and expected possession timeline of ATS Sanctuary?
ATS Sanctuary is currently for sale but when you move in, it will depend on when the developer receives required approvals and discusses plans with buyers.
Is ATS Sanctuary suitable for end-use living, long-term investment, or both?
If you want to live in comfort and see your money increase over the years, ATS Sanctuary is a great opportunity to do both. This is because of the planning of locations and value stability growth.
What security measures and access controls are provided for residents at ATS Sanctuary?
The project features monitored passageway CCTV surveillance and fire safety precautions to ensure that people are safe and have restricted access daily.
What schools, hospitals, business hubs, and transport links are located near ATS Sanctuary?
Sector 105 Gurugram homes are close to schools, hospitals, business centers, a proposed metro train station, highways, an airport, and shopping areas.
What key due diligence checks should buyers consider before purchasing a home at ATS Sanctuary?
Buyers should look over the RERA registration, design plans, payment terms, construction status, possession requirements, and legal papers.
Testimonials










Get More Info
Similar Properties
- Apartment, Puri Constructions, Residential
- On Request
Puri Emerald Bay
Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana, India- Beds: 3.5 BHK, 4.5 BHK & 5 BHK
- Approx. 2,100 – 7,000 sq. ft.
Contact us
Please quote property reference
Shray projects - HZHZ63
- Apartment, Residential, Whiteland Corporation
- On Request
Whiteland Westin Residences
Dwarka Expressway Homes, near Godrej Meridian, Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana, India- Beds: 3.5 BHK, 4.5 BHK & 5 BHK
- Approx. 2,100 – 7,000 sq. ft.
Contact us
Please quote property reference
Shray projects - HZHZ63
- Apartment, M3M, Residential
- On Request
M3M Mansion
Sector 113, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana, India- Beds: 3.5 BHK, 4.5 BHK & 5 BHK
- Approx. 2,100 – 7,000 sq. ft.
Contact us
Please quote property reference
Shray projects - HZHZ63
- Apartment, Residential, SS Group
- On Request
SS Cendana
Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana, India- Beds: 3 BHK & 3 BHK + Study
- 861 – 1,089 sq. ft. Carpet Area
Contact us
Please quote property reference
Shray projects - HZHZ63















